Deserowe odmiany winorośli

21 - 2 - 7 Czierwona Ruta (21 - 9 - 7)
26 - 9 - 7 Alaja Zaria (26 - 9 - 7)
1 - 3 / 10 Arty (I - 3 / 10)
1 - 8 - 6 (1 - 8 - 6)
1 / 7 (1 / 7)
1 / 9 Arocznyj Donieckij (1 / 9, 1 / 9)
11 - 9 - 9 Pawa (11 - 9 - 9)
217 - 40 - 1 - 3 (217-40-1-3, Zodiak)
217 - 40 - 3 - 1 (217 - 40 - 3 - 1)
217 - 40 - 3 - 6 (217 - 40 - 3 - 6)
29 - 2 - 7 Arkadia Rannaja (29 - 2 - 7)
29 - 2 - 9 (29 - 2 - 9)
5 - 5 - 5 (5 - 5 - 5)
50 - 21 - 95 (50 - 21 - 95, SK - 95)
52-13-3 (52-13-3)
54 - 64 - 3 (54 - 64 - 3, WW - 3)
55 - 12 - 25 (55 - 12 - 25, TP - 25)
55 - 12 - 93 (55 - 12 - 93, TP - 93)
8 - 9 - 7 Nasłażdienie (8 - 9 - 7)
9 - 9 - 9 (9 - 9 - 9)
Abu Hasan
Achat (5/14)
Adjutant
Admirał
Agat Doński (217-2-1-1)
Ahmadi
Aidar
Aist
Ajsidora
Ajuta
Ajwaz
Ajwiengo (IV–11–4-2)
Aksinia (FVKL - 8 - 6)
Akvamarin (AG.CA 16/11)
Alba (R10 DOR)
Albina (88 - 11)
Alden
Aleksa (VI - 3 - 3 - 8)
Aleksa Woroniuka
Alfa Kaługina
Ali - Baba
Alians
Alieszienkin (Aliesza)
Alina Zaporozkaja
Aliosza Popowicz
Alladin (II - 13 - 4 - 1)
Alwika
Aman
Amber OWWE (ViARv - 7 - 3 - 9, [(Wiktoria x Arkadia) x Ruswien])
Ametist Nowoczoierkaskij (II - 13 - 6 - 2)
Ametyst (AACA 6/4)
Andriusza (VKI - 1 - 3, VKI - 1 - 3)
Angela (R 90)
Anis (II - 2-5-1B)
Anita
Aniuta
Anna (KM 235)
Antiej Kaugina
Antoni Wielki
Anżelika
Arabski 3
Aragorn
Argo
Arin
Arin Rozowyj
Aristokrat (AA – 1 – 1)
Arkadia (Nastia)
Arkadia k.p (Arkadia Krótkopędowa)
Arkadia Muskat (Klon Arkadii.)
Arkadia Różowa (H - 15 - 50)
Armani
Arocznyj (III- 14 - 1 - 1, Drużba Różowa)
Aron (BG-13)
Arona
Artem
Asol
Astra
AT - 6 - 3sk (AT - 6 - 3sk)
Ataman Krainowa
Ataman Pawliuk
Atilla
Atos
Attiła
Atłant Zaporożskij
Atłantik
Awgustowskij
Azalia (II - 5 - 3H)
Azora
Ałma Ata 9
Ałtaj
Ałyj-2
Bagira
Bagration
Bagrowyj
Bajkonur
Bakłanowkij (OV-6-11, Wostorg Owalnyj)
Balszoj Biłlij
Baron
Barsum
Basanti
Basmacznyj 72 (PZVA - 8 - 2)
Bastion
Bastra
Bażena
Bazira
Belladonna
Bełła (II - 5 - 5n)
BG-12 (BG-12)
Biespodobnyj (B - 20 - 27 - 41, Płamia)
Bieżewyj
Biełaja Akacja
Biełaja Cierkow
Biełaja Mantia .
Biełaja Roza
Biełoie Obłoko
Biełyj Chrustial
Birjuzuwyj (I - 13 - 24)
Biłli
Biłyj Kokł (FVK - 4 - 2)
Black Globe
Black Grand (Tetraploid X4 Klon V - 68.042)
Bliestiaszij (II - 13 - 4 - 14)
Blius (3 - 17 - 14)
Blondynka Rannaja
Bocman (II-10-60)
Bogaryr
Bogema
Boglarka (KM.159)
Bogotianowskij
Bolgar Rezi
Bordowaja Mantia - Bordowyj
Boston
Bożij Dar (II-12-8-8)
Brigantina (H - 15 - 56)
Broker
Bruno
Brusnicznyj
Bułgaria k.u. (V - 45 - 23)
BV - 1 - 4 - 2 * (BV - 1 - 4 - 2)
BV - 1 - 4 - 4 * (BV - 1 - 4 - 4)
BV - 1 - 6 - 2 * (BV - 1 - 6 - 2)
BV - 10 - 2 - 7 * (BV - 10 - 2 - 7)
BV - 12 - 1 - 1 (BV - 12 - 1 - 1)
BV - 12 - 131 * (BV - 12 - 131)
BV - 13 - 1 - 1 * (BV - 13 - 1 - 1)
BV - 13 - 1 - 2 * (BV - 13 - 1 - 2)
BV - 13 - 1 - 3 * (BV - 13 - 1 - 3)
BV - 13 - 9 - 7 * (BV - 13 - 9 - 7)
BV - 14 - 1 - 1 (BV - 14 - 1 - 1)
BV - 14 - 18 - 9 (BV - 14 - 18 - 9)
BV - 15 - 16 - 48 (BV - 15 - 16 - 48)
BV - 16 - 18 (BV - 16 - 18)
BV - 17 - 10 - 3 * (BV - 17 - 10 - 3)
BV - 17 - 9 - 7 *
BV - 17 - 9 - 8 * (BV - 17 - 9 - 8)
BV - 18 - 106 (BV - 18 - 106)
BV - 18 - 29 (BV - 18 - 29)
BV - 20 - 12 - 3 * (BV - 20 - 12 - 3)
BV - 20 - 12 - 48 * (BV - 20 - 12 - 48)
BV - 20 - 19 * (BV - 20 - 19)
BV - 20 - 33 Zuzka (B - 20 - 33)
BV - 34 - 1 - 3 (BV - 34 - 1 - 3)
BV - 34 - 7 - 6 (BV - 34 - 7 - 8)
BV - 43 - 4 - 1 * (BV - 43 - 4 - 1)
BV - 43 - 8 - 1 * (BV - 43 - 8 - 1)
BV - 50 - 1 * (BV - 50 -1)
BV - 50 - 1 - 1 * (BV - 50 - 1 - 1)
BV - 50 - 19 * (BV - 50 - 19 )
BV - 50 - 2 - 5 * (BV - 50 - 2 - 5)
BV - 50 - 20 * (BV - 50 - 20)
Błagowiest (FVKL - 5 - 8)
Cardinal Klon K - 81 (K - 81)
Cardinal Muscat
Carla
Cerkiewne Dzwony (FV - 2 - 10)
CESEPI Muskotaly (N - 127, N - 127)
Cezar
Chamielieon
Chutorok
Citron 125 (55-10-125)
Columbia
Conegliano (Adriana) *
Csaba Gyongye (Perła Czabańska)
Csunami
Cwietocznyj Kaługina
Cyca Ustoicziwaja (V - 70 - 90)
Czajnaja Roza (Muskat Lichowskigo)
Czarel
Czarodiejka
Czarodziej
Czekoladowa (PR-D-88-1)
Czempion Kaługina
CZFT (Czeska Gibridna Forma)
Cziempion *
Czieriemszina
Czierieszniewyj (W -)
Cziernaja Izjuminka
Cziernaja Kaplia (FVVel - 21 - 2)
Cziernaja Mantia - Black Biej
Cziernaja Pantera
Cziernaja Skała
Cziernaja Łuna *
Cziernyj Jastreb
Cziernyj Kliubik * (II-16-7-5)
Cziernyj Kogot
Cziernyj Kristał *
Cziernyj Majk (Rozdwiestwienskij)
Cziernyj Palec *
Cziernyj Talisman (FVRih - 19 - 01)
Cziernyje Głaza
Czierwiena Rozakija
Czimzar
D 200
Dacznyj
Dakona (BV - 18 - 109)
Danaja
Daria
Darwika
Darwin
Daszunia
Delhro
Demir Kapija
Diamant (JB.PK 13/12)
Diekabrskij
Diemietra
Dienał
Diksi
Dikson
Diskont
Diwieiwskij
Djużina
Dobrynia Kaługina
Dobrynia Woroniuka
Donara
Donskie Zori (I - 2 - 1 - 1)
Dora (JBPK 13/12)
Dostojnyj
Dozor
DRXD - 73 - 25 * (DRXD - 73 - 25)
DRXD - 73 - 26 * (DRXD - 73 - 26)
Dunav
Dybowskij Rozowyj
Dyka Roza
Dżafar Kara ( FVRihViA–17–10)
Dżoni
Dżowani (II - 5 - 7B)
EA - 43 (50 - 77 - 43, EA - 43 Arkadia Muskat)
Early Campbell
Early Muscat *
Efekt (Kinielskij Rannij)
Efion*
Efiop
Ekaro - 35
Ekstaz
Elegant (FV-2-6)
Elegant Swierchrannij (FV - 3 - 15)
Elf
Emigrant
Emir
Enigma*
ES 5 - 14 (ES 5 - 14)
ES 5 - 4 - 27 * (ES 5 - 4 - 27)
ES 56 (ES 56)
ES. 5 - 4 - 17 (ES. 5 - 4 - 17)
Eszter (R-65)
Eva (KM 168)
Ewa *
Ewerest
Ełatogor* (FVKL - 6 - 10, Kiesza 1 Muskat)
Faeton (CC - 21)
Fanny (R-78)
Fantazja AZOS (H - 10 - 3)
Faraon
Fart (II-16-7-7)
Favorit
Fawor *
Feher Keckecsocsu *
Ferdinand *
Festivee (V-53.033)
Fieja (III - 14 - 4 - 1, Liudmiła)
Flagman
Flamingo (XV - 7 - 72)
Fokus (II-22-4-9)
Frumoasa Albe (XI-56-43)
Furor
Furszietnyj
FV - 3 - 5 (FV - 3 - 5)
FVC - 94 - 3 (FVC - 94 - 3)
FVCA - 3 - 6 (FVCA - 3- 6, Raduga OWWE)
FVCsp - 5 - 3 (FVCsp - 5 - 3)
FVR - 7 - 9 (FVR - 7 - 9, I - 8 - 7 - 9)
FVR - 8 - 2 (FVR - 8 - 2, I - 8 - 8 - 2, Sfietłana)
FVRih - 19 - 01 * (FVRih - 19 - 01)
FVT - 1 - 20 (FVT - 1 - 20)
Galamb * (R 69)
Galia (II - 4 - 2)
Galicyn .*
Garant (II - 52 / 58, V - 4, V -7)
Garold (IV - 6 - 5pk)
Gałachad
Gałbiena Nou (Żiełtyj Nowyj)
Gelu
Gerda *
German *
Getman
GF - 52 - 13 - 3 (52 - 13 - 3)
Gibrid Rozowyj
Gielios (Arkadia Rozowaja Krainowa)
Giercog
Glamur (FVViA–21–5)
Gloria Hungariae
Gold Finger
Golden Champion * (Baresana, White Tokaj)
Golden Muscat
Gordiej *
Gorizdra-133 (Sziszakowskij)
Gorubi
Graf Monte Christo *
Grand Hope OWWE (TaVViA - 19 - 3, Grand OWWE)
Grand OWWE (FVViA 21 - 1)
Grandus (9/33)
Grek *
Grocznaka K/U
Gurman Izjaszcznyj *
Gurman Radużnyj (FVKL - 5 - 9, Nowoczierksskij Krasnyj)
Gurman Rannij * (FVKL - 1 - 12)
Guzal Kara
Gułliwer
Głasza
H - 16 - 56 (H - 16 - 56)
Hadżi Murat * (Tadżygistańskij)
Hameleon
Hariton (Talisman Krasnyj)
Helena
Hermes
Hrustik
Hunima
Hunnia
Husaine Biełyj (Czilgi Husaine)
Husaine Kelim Barmak
Iewginiea
II - 12/10 Urum
II - 17/10
II - 22/10
II - 23 / 9 Rubinowa Kaplia (II - 23 / 9)
II - 28/9
II - 6 / 10 Rumiejka (II - 6 - 10)
II - 7 / 10 Biesziewskij (II - 7 / 10)
II - 8 - 1 (II - 8 - 1)
III - 10 / 10 Marmeladnyj (III - 10 / 10)
III - 24 / 9* Skazka (III - 24 / 9)
III - 31/9
III-17-4-1 (III-17-4-1)
Ilja
Imperatorskij
Impuls (H - 18 - 29)
Indiana
Inga * (II - 8 - 30)
Inga Dorienskogo *
Inka * (Czrna Łora)
Intierwitis Magaracza (Magaracz 40-69-11)
Intryga Rannaja (ViViA - 13-3 Sk)
Iskra Krulia
Italia (Muskat Italia - Pirowano 65 - Goldoni)
IV - 2 (VI - 2)
Iwan Kostrikin *
IX - 15 / 61 (IX - 15 / 61)
Iza Zaliwska (Iza)
Izar *
Izjuminka
Jaguar
Jałowienskij Rannij *
Jelena (V - 46 - 46, Boczka)
Jelena Wiktorja
Jesienny Czarny
Joanna Muskat
Jolanka (L - 3 - 9 - 3)
Jubilej Kostrykina *
Jubiliej Hersonskogo Dacznika (ZT - 4 - 6)
Jubiliej Nowoczierkasska *
Jukka (ES 5 - 4 - 16)
Jukrys * (BV - 32 - 5 - 5)
Julia *
Julian
Juvendana
Kaliningradzkij Jantar *
Karaburnu Rannij
Kardinał AZOS
Kardinał Liux
Kardinał Mołdawskij (X - 4 - 21)
KarMaKod (VI - 10 - 8 - 2)
Karminowyj * (ViViA - 14 - 9, Frau Iren)
Katalonia
Katherina
Katrusia (BJ - 3 - 2 - 1 ?)
Kazacziok *
Kek Kecskecsocsu
Kertanka
Kiesza (FV-6-5)
Kiesza Krasnyj (FVKL 1 - 22, Kiesza Rozowyj, Rozowyje Obłoko)
Kiesza Obojepołyj
Kiewskij I
Kijewskij Arocznyj
Kijewskij Rys
Kijewskij Rys
KIng Rubi Usto.
Kira *
Klara *
Kleopatra *
KM - S - 628 X 4
KM - S - 682 X4
Kniachini Olga *
Kniaź Trubieckoj
Kniażna
Kobra
Kodrianka (VIII-24-15)
Kodrianka Krasnaja
Kolumb*
Konsuelo*
Konsuł
Koralowyj
Korałowyj Zagoriulki *
Kornelia (20/33)
Korolek *
Kosmos.
Kostia (I-83/29)
Kozierog
Krasa Bałok
Krasawa
Krasawszczik 2
Krasawszczik Pisanki
Krasnaja Osień
Krasnyj Muskat Swierchrannij (XVII - 10 - 26)
Krasotka
Krasotka Muskat
Kriulianskij Rannij (V - 72 - 58)
Królowa Margo (Dsp - 2 - 2, Dunav k.u.)
Kroszka *
Krużownikowyj (Wostok-2)
Ksienia - Anżelika
Kubań
Kublianskij
Kyoho
Lady Finger *
Lady Patrycja (Ilinois 182-1)
Lady Patrycja C X 4 i L X 4 (tetraploidy) *
Lanselot (IV - 11 - 3 - 6 )
Lasta
Laura *
Lazuriewyj (VI - 4 - 1 - 9)
Leonardo
Lidi (R 66)
Lidkana
Liegienda Aksaja*
Lieontij (II-8-8-9)
Lieontij (II - 8 - 8 - 9)
Lija
Lilla (R-66)
Liolik
Liubawa 2
Liubimiecz
Liubimyj
Liubimyj Muskat
Liux (WikStar)
Liwia
Lubik Piros
Lutti
Machmud *
Madonna *
Maestro
Magaracz 360
Magistr *
Magnat *
Malboro
Malinowyj Super
Malinowyj Zwon Krulia
Manicure Finger
Maria Magdalena
Marica
Marisza
Markus
Marmeladka
Marsieło
Marusia
Marysia *
Maryska
Master *
Matador
Mazaj
Medula (BV - 30 - 4 - 3)
Melinda (KM - 289)
Melodia
Merkury
Meteorit
Milana *
Miraż *
Misziel
Miłlienum (PZT - 6 - pk)
Modern *
Moguczij (II-22-12-8)
Mohara (MHMR 6/27)
Monarch
Monika (KM 151)
Montblanc
Montidor
Moskiewski Czarny (0184)
Mołdowa
Mramornyj
Mrija
Mrija Fermera (Meczta Fermera)
Muromiec
Muskat Cziernyj Swierchrannij
Muskat Diiewskij
Muskat Letnij
Muskat Nowoszachtinskij
Muskat Pamiati Kluczoikowoj L. A.
Muskat Straszienskij (73 - 95 - 2 - 2)
Muskat Szenkvicki
Muskat Zaporozki
Muskat Żeka
Muskatel *
N - 128 * (N - 128)
Nachodka Kaługina
Nadieżda Aksańskaja *
Nadieżda AZOS (H-27-13)
Nadieżda Ukraini
Namiestnik
Narancsizu (KM 4)
Natalie (BV - 50 - 2 - 5)
Natusia
Nazari*
Negra (AAxCA 6/9)
Negreta (AAxCA 8/15)
Neheleshol
Nelson*
Niabel 4 X *
Nika *
Nikol*
Nina
Niniel (NiZina 2)
Niwiczok (Liegienda)
NiZina
NiZina 3 (Typ NiZiny)
Nowa Diemietra
Nowe Stulecie ZGTU (FVA - 3 - 3)
Nowyj Podarok Zaporożju (PZV - 4 - 7)
NY - 65.112.1 (NY - 65.112.1)
NY - 65.551.5 * (NY - 65.551.1)
NY - 65.585.1 * (NY - 65.585.1)
Oczrowanie
Odissej
Ogiennyj
Ogonek Tairowskij
Ogórecznyj (FV - ? - ?)
Okava (MAJKO.44/29, Kozi Cecky)
Oleńka *
Oligarch *
Olimp
Olimp Kaługina
Olimpia (KM 1)
Olimpik *
Olmo 18-222D (Olmo 18-222D)
Onyx (DMxDS 22/26)
Opal (CR.JB 29/8)
Opus (R 71)
Ora
Orchidea
Ordinar
Orion
Orion Bielika
Oryginał
Oryginał Czarny (V - 54 - 113)
Oryginał Czerwony (Tip Wieruła 59)
OV - 6pk (OV-6 pk, Biełoje Cudo, Piesnia)
Owacja
Owalnyj
Ozon
Pamiati Bujnienko
Pamiati Chirurga
Pamiati Dżenieiewa (Akademik Dżeniew)
Pamiati Niegrulja
Pamiati Otca
Pamiati Smolnikowa
Pamiati Uczitiela
Pamięci Wojtowicz (V - 60 - 29)
Pannonia Kincse
Paryżanka *
Patrik *
Pektorał
Persikowyj * (Rozowyj Persikowyj)
Persja
Peter
Piercowyj
Piercowyj Cziernyj
Pierieswiet
Pierwieniec Gruzji
Pierwozwanyj
Pikasso*
Piros Keckecsocsu
Pleven Muskat (II - 43/23)
Pleven Muskat II
Plevenski Favorit (V - 15 / 48, Lotos)
Podarok Aleksandrie
Podarok Bratu
Podarok Irinie
Podarok Krainowa *
Podarok Nieswieta
Podarok Ukraini (ZT - 4 - 4, Ukraina)
Podarok Zaporożiu
Pola (POKO 1/58, POKO 1/58)
Polanka (PR -D - 04 - 4, Znajda 4, Kiesza 1 Rannij, Talisman Rannij, Talisman Wczesny.)
Poloskej Muskotaly (R. 10)
Posłannik
Potomok Rizamata
PR - D - 04 - 169 (PR - D - 04 - 169)
PR - D - 05 - 1 Ata (PR - D - 05 - 1)
PR - D - 05 - 10 KoKod. (PR - D - 05 - 10)
PR - D - 05 - 100 (PR - D - 05 - 100, Muskat Zawada)
PR - D - 05 - 102 (PR - D - 05 - 102, Muskat Krakowski)
PR - D - 05 - 103 (PR - 05 - 103)
PR - D - 05 - 108 (PR - D - 05 - 108)
PR - D - 05 - 11 (PR - D - 05 - 11)
PR - D - 05 - 112 (PR - D - 05 - 112)
PR - D - 05 - 13 (PR - D - 05 - 13)
PR - D - 05 - 18 (PR - D - 05 - 18, Kris)
PR - D - 05 - 2 (PR - D - 05 - 2, Monika)
PR - D - 05 - 20 (PR - D - 05 - 20, Paweł)
PR - D - 05 - 27 (PR - D - 05 - 27)
PR - D - 05 - 29 (PR - D - 05 - 29, KoTiM)
PR - D - 05 - 3 (PR - D - 05 - 3, Patryk)
PR - D - 05 - 30 (PR - D - 05 - 30, Arkan)
PR - D - 05 - 31 (PR - D - 05 - 31, Miki)
PR - D - 05 - 32 (PR - D - 05 - 32)
PR - D - 05 - 34 (PR - D - 05 - 34)
PR - D - 05 - 35 (PR - D - 05 - 35)
PR - D - 05 - 4 (PR - D - 05 - 4, Rubinowa Wczesna)
PR - D - 05 - 44 (PR - D - 05 - 44)
PR - D - 05 - 46 (PR - D - 05 - 46)
PR - D - 05 - 5 (PR - D - 05 - 5, Mistral)
PR - D - 05 - 52 (PR - D - 05 - 52)
PR - D - 05 - 55 (PR - D - 05 - 55)
PR - D - 05 - 58 Stenia (PR - D - 05 - 58)
PR - D - 05 - 6 (PR - D - 05 - 6)
PR - D - 05 - 60 (PR - D - 05 - 60)
PR - D - 05 - 65 Twardy (PR - D - 05 - 65)
PR - D - 05 - 70 (PR - D - 05 - 70 )
PR - D - 05 - 74 (PR - D - 05 - 74)
PR - D - 05 - 75 (PR - D - 05 - 75)
PR - D - 05 - 81 (PR - D - 05 - 81)
PR - D - 05 - 86 (PR - D - 05 - 86)
PR - D - 05 - 9 (PR - D - 05 - 9)
PR - D - 05 - 97 (PR - D - 05 - 97, Dziwadło)
PR - D - 05 - 98 (PR - D - 05 - 98)
PR - D - 06 - 10 (PR - D - 06 - 10)
PR - D - 06 - 10 II (PR - D - 06 - 10 II)
PR - D - 06 - 119 (PR - D - 06 - 119)
PR - D - 06 - 121 (PR - D - 06 - 121)
PR - D - 06 - 122 (PR - D - 06 - 122)
PR - D - 06 - 15 (PR - D - 06 - 15)
PR - D - 07 - 3 Znajda 4 (PR - D - 07 - 3, Błysk)
PR - D - 11 - 46 (PR - D - 11 - 46)
PR - D - 11 - 11 (PR - D - 11 - 11)
PR - D - 11 - 15 (PR - D - 11 - 15, Różowy Ultra)
PR - D - 11 - 16 (PR - D - 11 - 16, Kruk)
PR - D - 11 - 17 (PR - D - 11 - 17)
PR - D - 11 - 18 (PR - D - 11 - 18)
PR - D - 11 - 19 (PR - D - 11 - 19)
PR - D - 11 - 20 (PR - D - 11 - 20)
PR - D - 11 - 21 (PR - D - 11 - 21)
PR - D - 11 - 22 (PR - D - 11 - 22)
PR - D - 11 - 23 (PR - 11 - 23)
PR - D - 11 - 24 (PR - D - 11 - 24)
PR - D - 11 - 25 (PR - D - 11 - 25)
PR - D - 11 - 27 (PR - D - 11 - 27)
PR - D - 11 - 28 (PR - D - 11 - 28)
PR - D - 11 - 29 (PR - D - 11 - 29)
PR - D - 11 - 34 (PR - D - 11 - 34)
PR - D - 11 - 35
PR - D - 11 - 36 (PR - D - 11 - 36)
PR - D - 11 - 38 (PR - D - 11 - 38, Maja)
PR - D - 11 - 40 (PR - D - 11 - 40)
PR - D - 11 - 46 (PR - D - 11 - 46)
PR - D - 11 - 47 (PR - D - 11 - 47)
PR - D - 11 - 48 (PR - D - 11 - 48)
PR - D - 11 - 49 (PR - D - 11 - 49)
PR - D - 11 - 5 (PR - D - 11 - 5)
PR - D - 11 - 52 (PR - D - 11 - 52)
PR - D - 11 - 53 (PR - D - 11 - 53)
PR - D - 11 - 56 (PR - D - 11 - 56)
PR - D - 11 - 57 (PR - D - 11 - 57)
PR - D - 11 - 58 (PR - D - 11 - 58)
PR - D - 11 - 59 (PR - D - 11 - 59)
PR - D - 11 - 60 (PR - D - 11 - 60)
PR - D - 11 - 62 (PR - D - 11 - 62, Czarny Max)
PR - D - 11 - 64 (PR - D - 11 - 64)
PR - D - 11 - 65 (PR - D - 11 - 65)
PR - D - 12 - 1 (PR - D - 12 - 1)
PR - D - 12 - 2 (PR - D - 12 - 2)
PR - D - 12 - 3 (PR - D - 12 - 3)
PR - D - 13 - 3 (PR - D - 13 - 3)
PR - D - 13 - 4 (PR - D - 13 - 4)
PR - D - 14 - 6 (PR - D - 14 - 6)
PR - D - 14 - 8 (PR - D - 14 - 8)
PR - D - 91 - 1 (PR - 91 - 1)
PR - D - 95 - 16 (PR - D - 95 - 16)
PR - D - 95 - 6 Justyna (PR - D - 95 - 6)
PR - D - 96 - 11. (PR - D - 96 - 11)
PR - II D - 10 - 39 (PR - II W - 10 - 39)
PR - II D - 10 - 43 (PR - II D - 10 - 43)
PR - II D - 10 - 51 (PR - II W - 10 - 51)
PR - II D - 10 - 52 (PR - II D - 10 - 52)
PR - II D - 10 - 54 (PR - II D - 10 - 54)
Premier (DMxCA 19/8)
Prestiż
Prezent
Prieliest
Prieobrażienie
Prima
Prima Ukraini
Prodiusier (Siejanicz Prodiusiera)
Promietiej
Prozracznyj
PZA - 8 - 11 (PZA - 8 - 11)
PZsp - 7 - 5 (PZsp - 7 - 5)
PZsp - 8 - 6 (PZsp - 8 - 6)
PZSP x Baki * (PZSP x Baki)
PZVA - 7 - 2 (PZVA - 7 - 2, Basmacznyj 72)
Raduga * (FVCA - 3 - 6)
Radużnyj
Radża
Rafael*
Rafinad (FVKL 3 - 25, Sołnecznyj)
Rajskij Pyżowa
Reał (V - 105 - 64)
Red Globe (Rouse Ito)
Rejnohli
Reka
Rekord (Mathiasztelep 9)
Rembo
Rembrant*
Riezakija Rannaja
Riszielie (50 - 21 - 73, SK - 73)
Rizamat
Rizamat Czarny
Rizamat Ustoicziwyj (LMŻsp 72, Gibrid 72)
RMKL - 4 - 3sk - V - 11 - 3 - 3 (RMKL - 4 - 3sk - V - 11 - 4 - 3)
Rodos*
Rolarej (ES 5 - 4 - 27)
Romeo
Rosela (BV - 10 - 5 - 5)
Roszfor
Rowena
Rozalia (080 sp - 30, Gibrid 30)
Rozalinda
Rozdwiestwienskij (Cziernyj Żiemczug)
Rozmuz
Rozowaja Dimka (Kiesza 1 obojepoła Krainowa)
Różowy Wielki
Rozowyj Super
Rozowyj Timur (ZT - 4 - 5)
Rubanka
Rubi Italia (Ruby Okuyama)
Rubinowyj Jubiliej
Rumba
Rumiene (XIV - 21 - 73, Rumianyj)
Rusmoł Rannij (III - 16 - 5 - 10)
Ruswien
Rusłan
Ruta
Sarmat Obliwskij
Sarolta (KM - 309)
Sarolta Szichrai
Saszienka Leonowa (WIK STAR 1)
Senator Budraka
Senator Pawłowskiwgo
Sensacja*
Serafmowskij (VP - 3 - 2, Diana)
Seto Giants
Sfinks
Sienia *
Simon
Simon Kapelusznego (II-16-8-1)
Simpatia (Wiktor 2)
Sindi
Siurpriz
Sjujta
Skłassik
Sliwowyj *
Smaragd
Sniegir (I - 2 - 1 - 2)
Sofia
Sokoł
Sołnoczka
Sponsor
Sprint
Sputnik Siewiero Kałkazki
Srieniawyj Tuman
Straszieńskij
Stulecie ZGTU (PZV -)
Sudar
Super Bież
Super Ekstra
Super Lialia
Suzy (BG-14)
Svaja
Svilena *
Swierchrannij Wołgogradzkij
Swietłana
Swietłomodry
Swietłyj Rannij
Switlina.
Sycilia
Syndykat*
Szachiriada
Szachtior 4X (T - 6 - 13)
Szaman Kapelusznego (II-12-31)
Szaman*
Szamil
Szanson
Szarada UA
Szarlotta
Szederw (II-10-8-7)
Sziewczienko
Szoloskertek Kirylanoje Muskotaly
Sława Mołdawii (V - 199 - 206, Jawa, Szachina Irana, Rannij Rizamat, Gibrid 199)
Sława Ukrainie
Sława Ukrainie ((135 - 09))
Taja (EVB - 8 - 3, Talisman Jantarnyj)
Tajfi Rozowyj (Tajfi Kiził, Tisori)
TalDun
Talem
Talianoczka
Talisman (FV - 6 - 6, Kiesza 1)
Talisman Klon Pamięci Leonowa (FV - 6 - 6)
Talisman Klon Stimuł (FV - 6 - 6)
Talisman Klon Owalnyj (EV - 6 - 6, Kiesza 1)
Talisman Klon T 3 (FV - 6 - 6)
Tamierlan (FV - 1 pk)
Taniusza
TaViA - 19 - 2 * (TaViA - 19 - 2)
Tawel Biełyj
Tawria k.u.
Terez (R-59)
Tetra (DMxCA 17/41)
Tiemnowiszniewyj (W - 15 - 2 - 15p)
Tigin (V - 95 - 1)
Timpuriu De Pietriasa
Timur (FV-2-5)
Tiras
Tomajskij (XX - 15 - 41)
Topas (DM.C 19/15)
Trojka Krainowa
Tuzłowskij Wielikan
Typ Izjuminki
Typ Stulecia (FVV - 4 - 1)
Uch Ty (Sziemachanskaja Carica)
Uliana
Uspienskij
Ustoicziwyj Nr 17 (Ustoicziwyj Nr 17)
V - 25-20 (V - 25-20, Regina, Awgustin, Pleven Ustoicziwyj, Fenomen)
V - 52-24 (V - 52-24, Bułgarskie Cudo)
V - 52-46 (V - 52-46, Europleven)
V - 68021 (Vineland 68021)
V - 69 - 151 (V- 68 - 151, Rannij Podarok)
V - 7 (V - 7)
VI - 2 (VI - 2)
Victoria (Rumunia)
Victoria Bułgarska (Caryca Bułgarii)
Vielika
Vitra
ViViA - 13 - 3 (ViVia - 13 - 3)
W - 2
Walientin (Androkos, Andronowskij.)
Waliok
Waniusza (Wikont)
Wasia
Wasilek
Wasylisa 2
Wasylisa Priekrasnaja
Watra (BJ - 1 - 1 - 2 ?)
Watykan
Wega Zaporozkaja
Wera (R4 P3)
Wernisaż
Werona *
Westfryzja
Wiagra - Orchidea
Wieliur
Wieniecznyj (PZG - 5 - 6)
Wiking
Wiktor
Wiktor 3
Wiktoria
Wiktoria Biała
Wiktoria Dwuchpoła (ViViA 13 - 7 (3 sk))
Wiktoria Klon K - 5 (Wiktoria 5)
Wiszniewyj (II - 15 - 2pk)
Witalina
Witalino (4P - 2R - 7K)
WK - 51 - 2 (WK - 51 - 2)
Wodochnowienie (Natchnienie) *
Wodograj
Wojewoda
Woskowoj (SW-5-2)
Wostorg (216-29-7-1, Wostorg Biały)
Wostorg Czarny (216-29-10-1)
Wostorg Czerwony Nowy (I-8-6-10, Nowyj Wostorg Krasnyj)
Wostorg Idealnyj (Idealnyj)
Wostorg Klon - BV
Wostorg Krasnyj (ZOS-1, ZOS-1, ZOSja)
Wostorg Muskatnyj (Wostorg Muskat, Super Ran Wostorg)
Wostorg Oryginał
Wostorg Seyve Villarda (V-13-1-2)
Wołgogradzki Czarny (B- 2 - 39)
Xenia
XIX - 42 - 13 (XIX - 42 - 13, Ustoicziwyj Nr 13)
XVII - 4 - 21 (XVII - 4 - 21, Izjuminka Rannaja)
Z - 10
Z. Żizel *
Z. Żostien *
Z. Żiełtaia Łora (Łora Oboiepołyj)
Zabawa
Zafir
Zagrawa (45-35-74)
Zaostrienyj
Zaporozkij Wielikan OWWE (PZDs - 13 - 4 - sk)
Zara
Zaria Nieswieta
Zariewo (III - 64 - 22, Pridorożnyj)
Zarnica
Zawietnyj
Zefir
Zlatava (JBx PK 14/4)
Zlato
Znajda - 2 (PR - D - 01 - 9, Znajda - 2)
Znajda 1 (PR - D - 03 - 25)
Znajda 3 (PR - D - 04 - 5, Znajda 3)
Znajda 5
Zori Kriemlia
Zołotyj Don (Zołoto Dona)
Zołuszka
Zulu (Czarna Królowa)
Zwiozdnyje Wrota
Łada T *
Ładanyj 2
Łandysz
Łastoczka (C - 3 - 2)
Łasunka ((188 - 09)
Łora
Łorano
Łucziezarnyj (FVKL - 8 - 20, Kiesza łucziezarnyj)

Uniwersalne odmiany winorośli

Alfold-100
Alwood
Amurskij Sfierchrannij
Antiej Magaracza (Magaracz 70-71-52)
Apolon (VI - 20 - 8 - 2)
Arktik
Asma Magaracza (WIR 13)
Atłant Dona
Aurora Magaracza (Magaracz 32-74-8U)
Awgustowskij (III - 45 - 64)
Awgustowskij Fioletowyj
Bałabanowskij
Berliński Czarny
Biełaja Cierkow ((22-11))
Bigas
Boskop Glory *
Breslava
Buffalo
BV - 10 - 19 - 4 * (BV - 10 - 19 - 4)
BV - 50 - 19 - 2 * (BV - 50 - 19 - 2)
BV - 50 - 20 - 2 * (BV - 50 - 20 - 2)
Chassalas Dore (Chrupka Biała)
Citron Cziurupinskij
Dalniewostocznyj Nowikowa
Dange *
Diamond X 4 (tetraploid) *
Dion (SK- 01-1/12)
Draga
Drużba
Dubysa *
Elegia
ES. 11 - 2 - 48 (ES. 11 - 2 - 48)
ES. 11 - 2 - 58 Fabel (ES. 11 - 2 - 58)
ES. 12 - 6 - 96
ES. 12 - 7 - 30 (ES. 12 - 7 - 30)
ES. 14 - 3 - 25 * (ES. 14 - 3 - 25)
ES. 14 - 3 - 34 (ES. 14 - 3 - 34)
ES. 14 - 4 - 29 (ES. 14 - 4 - 29)
ES. 14 - 4 - 43 (ES. 14 - 4 - 43)
ES. 4 - 14 x Golden Muscat *
ES. 4 - 8 - 33 (ES. 4 - 8 - 33)
ES. 5-17 x Orange Muscat (Johnson)
ES. 9 - 5 - 32 * (ES. 9 - 5 - 32)
Fioletowyj Rannij *
Fortuna
Galanth
Galiune (Jadwiga) *
Garanth
GF - 73 / 4 / 1 * (73 / 4 / 1)
GF-79-19 (GF-79-19)
GF-9-16-54 * (GF-9-16-54)
Gibrid Biełyj
Golden Muscat
Gorizdra 19
Guna *
Gurzufskij Rozowyj (Nr. 22)
Irsai Oliver *
Isabella
Izabela Biała * (PR-U-89-4)
Jantar (Jaspis)
Jersej Muscat *
Jovan
JS - 26.416 (JS - 26.416)
JS - 26.487 * (JS - 26487)
JS - 26.674 * (JS - 26.674)
Judkrante *
Judupe *
K - 135 * (K - 135)
K - 1362 (K - 1362, Wowkowyj)
K - 386 * (K - 386)
K - 389 * (K - 389)
K - 757 * (K - 757)
K - 784 * (K - 784)
K - 786 * (K - 786)
K-787 (K-787)
K-799 (K-799)
Kamienskij
Kandiyohi (ES 414)
Kijowskij Fioletowyj (K - 788)
Konkord Mołdawskij
Kosmonawt
Kristaly (C 43)
L 505 x Muscat Of Aleksandria *
Lakhegyi Mezes (EC-28)
Lidia (Izabella Różowa)
Liepsna *
Małgorzatka (PR-U-96-3)
Medula * (BV - 30 - 4 - 3)
Minskij Rozowyj (8 - 24)
Miodowa (PR-U-97-3)
Moly (MOP 6/15)
Muscat Bleu (Garnier 83/2)
Muskat Gołodrygi * (PG-9)
Muskat Liwadia *
Muskat Melnika *
Muskat Nogajski
Muskat Piaskowy (Muskat Piaskowy)
Muskat Susanna
Muskat Ustoicziwyj * (Zołotistyj Rannij Ustoicziwyj)
Muskat Wostocznyj
Nachodka Lwowska
Nero (BG-16)
Nieżnyj
Niżnyj (K - 878)
Nr - 22 (Nr - 22, Gurzuwskij Rozowyj)
NY 65.550.8 (NY 65.550.8)
Ontario *
Ozana
Palanga *
Palatina - Prim (CSFT-159, Augustszi Muskataly)
Paula
Peage 5-10 (Roy Chevrier 5-10)
Pink Muscat
PR - II U - 10 - 38 (PR - II U - 10 - 38)
PR - U - 05 - 17 (PR - U - 05 - 17, Małgorzatka II)
PR - U - 05 - 54 (PR - U - 05 - 54)
PR - U - 05 - 57 (PR - U - 05 - 57, Puran)
PR - U - 06 - 10 * (PR - U - 06 - 10)
PR - U - 07 - 1 (PR - U - 07 - 1, Znajda 5)
PR - U - 11 - 26 (PR - U - 05 - 26)
PR - U - 11 - 3 (PR - U - 11 - 3, Agrestowy)
PR - U - 11 - 37 (PR - W - 11 - 37)
PR - U - 11 - 8 (PR - U - 11 - 8)
Prairie Star (ES 3 - 24 - 7)
President
Płamiennyj *
Płatowskij (Rannaja Zorka)
Q-177 (Q-177)
Rosinka *
Ruskij Konkord
Schoiner
Schuster
Schuyler
Sheridan
Siegerrebe (AZ-7957)
Siegerrebe / Longi x Alden*
Simone *
Sirvinta *
Sonoma *
Sovereign Tiara
St 517 x Orange Black
St Pepin (ES 282)
St Pepin x Muscat Of Aleksandria *
St. Pepin x Alden *
Startowyj
Suelter
Suville *
SV - 10.271 * (SV - 10.271)
SV - 12,210 * (SV - 12.210)
SV - 19.233 * (SV - 19.233)
SV - 19.410 * (SV - 19.410)
SV - 3 - 4 Last *
SV - 34.211 * (SV - 34.211)
Swenson Red (ES 439)
Szele *
Szeszure *
Szowkowyj * (K - 1362)
Thmpson 5
Triechłopastnyj
V - 35013 * (V - 35013)
V-71.141 (Vineland 71.141)
Valeria
Varduva *
Verdelet (Seibel 9110)
Villard Blanc (SV 12.375)
Vine King *
Vinered (Vineland 29.168)
Vintinto (V - 65115)
Viraga Kecskemet
Wariant
Waskowskogo 6
Wospomnienie *
XI - 28 - 9 (XI - 28 - 9, Muskat Biesiadocznyj)
XII - 78 - 2 (XII - 78 - 2)
Zalagyongye * (EC-24, Perła Zali)
Zehders 74.21.5 x Siegerebe * (Zehders 74.21.5 x Siegerrebe)
Zołotistyj Rannij Ustoicziwyj
[(Siegerrebe x MN 78) x Alden] *

Przerobowe odmiany winorośli

21-11-10/4 (21-11-10/4)
91 - 7 - 51 (91 - 7 - 51)
Abigel (05 - 1 - 2 / 1)
Adam
Agni
Aldemina (ES 9 - 7 - 48)
Aletta (ECS 18, Erika)
Alidor
Alidor
Amadeus (A 109)
Andor (01 - 1/852)
Arandell (NY 95.0301.01)
Aranka (SK 76 - 3/3)
Arces
Aromat de lasi
Aromella (NY 76.0844.24)
Aromina
Awgusta
B-9 (Wołgograd 9) (B-9)
Bacska - Ister (SK - 86 - 3 - 276, Ister)
Bianca (EC-40)
Biona (III-77-20)
Blanka (07-6-143-1/2)
Borsmenta (01 - 1 - 768)
Brat Festiwalnego Ustoicziwego
Briana (ES 7 - 4 - 76)
Bukowinka
Busuioaca de Bohotin
BV - 10 - 19 - 8 * (BV - 10 - 19 - 8)
Calandro (GF 34-58-1233)
Cantaro (HUB-55-8-53)
Castes x Abouriou Noir (CAAB 3/10)
Chambourcin * (JS - 26.205)
Chancellor ( S 7053)
Chardonel (NY - 45.010)
Citronnyj Magaracza (Magaracz )
Corot Noir (NY 70.0809.01)
Csanad (13 - 3/6)
Cserszegi Fuszeres
Csillam (Mika) (CSFT 194)
Cwietocznuj
Danko
De Chaunac
Denisowskij
Devin
Dionis (SK 01 - 1/12)
Don Muscat x Brandis "Juvan"
Donferdel (We S - 341)
Dublański (Klon Z - 01)
Duna Gyongye
Dunaj
EB - 10 Victor * (EB - 10, Victor)
EB - 11* (EB - 11)
EB - 12 * (EB - 12)
EB - 13 (EB - 13)
EB - 15* (EB - 15)
EB - 8* (EB - 8)
EB - 9 Ivan (EB - 9)
EC-3 * (Egri Csillagok 3)
Egerska Gwiazda (EC - ?, Egerska Gwiazda)
ES ? (Czarne bardzo wczesne, słodkie)
ES .7 - 11 - 7 (ES 7 - 11 - 7)
ES .M - 6 - 9 (ES.M - 6 - 9)
ES 10 - 18 - 50 (ES 10 - 18 - 50)
ES 14 - 4 - 33 * (ES 14 - 4 - 33)
ES 15 - 7 - 25 (ES 15 - 7 - 25)
ES 3 - 24 - 7 (ES 3 - 24 - 7)
ES 4 - 7 - 26 Briana (ES 4 - 7 - 26)
ES. 10 - 18 - 06 (ES. 10 - 18 - 06)
ES. 10 - 18 - 30 (ES. 10 - 18 - 30)
ES. 2 - 12 - 13 (ES. 2 - 12 - 13)
ES. 5 - 3 - 89 x Castel 19.637 ((ES. 5 - 3 - 89 x Castel 19.637))
ES. 6 - 16 - 30 Adalmiina (ES. 6 - 16 - 30)
ES. 7 - 11 - 22 (ES. 7 - 11 - 22))
ES. 8 - 2 - 43
ES. 8 - 2 - 45 (ES. 8 - 2 - 45)
ES. M - 5 - 9 (ES. M - 5 - 9)
ES. M - 6 - 10 (ES. M - 6 - 10)
ES. M - 6 - 7
ES. M - 7 - 9 (ES. M - 7 - 9)
ES. M - 8 - 9 (ES. M - 8 - 9)
ES. M - 8 - 9 (ES. M - 8 - 9)
ES. M - 9 - 13 * (ES. M - 9 - 13)
ES. M - 9 - 6 (ES. M - 9 - 6)
ES. N - 11 - 1/2 (ES. N - 11 - 1/2)
ES. N - 5 - 10 * (ES. N - 5 - 10)
Festiwalnyj Ustoicziwyj (XX-15-51)
Feteasca Neagra
Fleurtai (34 - 111, ViVia - 13 - 7)
Fraja (SK 90 - 3/205)
Frontenac (Minesota 1048)
Frontenac Gris (Mutacja odmiany Erontenac)
Gemerka (IOBB 15/19)
Generosa (K. 15., Keckemet 15)
Geneva Red (GR 7, Rubijana, Abundance. )
GF - 89 - 3 - 13 (GF - 89 - 3 - 13)
GF - 89 - 3 - 13 Nina (GF - 89 - 3 - 13 Nina)
GF - Tip Rizlinga
Gf.Ga - 48 - 12 (Gf.Ga - 48 - 12)
Gloria (01 - 1/472, Palma)
Gloria (01-1/474, Palma)
Gocseji Zamatos (EC-34)
Godomink
Golia
Gołubok
Granatowyj Magaracza (Magaracz 11-57-130)
Gyongyrizling
Hadżibej
Hibernal (MG-322-58)
Hibia (BV - 34 - 14 - 1)
Horus*
Hron (CAAB 3/22)
Ievmołpija (Trakijski Mavrud)
Iliczewskij Rannij
IX - 28 - 9 (IX - 28 - 9)
Janatrnyj Cziechmistrenko (59-1-4-3-16)
Jazmin (Jazz 8/1 )
Johnson ([ES. 4 - 23 - 60 x (Ruplord x V Carribaea)])
Jutrzenka
Kabar (KA-BAR)
Kay Gray (ES 1 - 63)
Kazaczka
Kazaczka 2
Korai Bibor (65 - 152 - 1, V-1)
Koshu
Kosmopolitan (SK 87 - 6/28)
Kunbarat
Kunleany (A 5/18)
Kuzminskij Sinij (CGŁ - 02 - 5 - 43)
La Crescent (MN 1166)
La Crosse (ES 294)
Landot Noir (Landot 4511)
Laurot
Lela
Leon Millot (Kuhlmann 192 - 2)
Liewokumskij Ustoicziwyj *
Liwadijskij Cziernyj
Liza (SK 77-12 / 6)
Louise Swenson (ES 4 - 8 - 33)
Lucija
Madlen Czarna (BV - 50 - 19 ?)
Magura
Malverina (BV - 19 - 143)
Marechal Foch (Kuchlmann 188 - 2)
Margarita
Mariensteiner (HUB-51-7-3)
Mario Muscat
Marquette (MN 1112)
Mediana
Medina (EC-7)
Mendeleum (BV - 12 - 5)
Merlin (05-6-26/1)
Mery
Merzling (ER 993-60)
Messias
Mila (SK 77 - 14/17)
Modranka (IOBB 15/17)
Mondo
Morava (SK 90 - 2/207)
Moskiewskij Ustoicziwyj
Muscat Moravski
Muskat Donskoj (Muskat Dona - Don Muskat)
Muskat Niny (SM - 4)
Muskat Odesskij
Nativa
Negritienok
Negru Aromat
Negru De Dragasani
Nektar
Neoplanta
Neronet
Nimfa
Nitra (CAAB 3/8)
Nojret (NY - 73.0136.17)
Nowosiłkowskij
NY 78 x SV 20.473 (NY 78 x SV 20.473)
Odyseus (A 218, Alfold 214)
Oleg (Diamont Magaracza)
Orange Muscat (Muscat Flurd d Oramge)
Orion (GA-58-30)
Orpheus (A 122, Alfold 122)
Ortega (HUB-48-21-4)
Osceola Muscat (ES 8 - 2 - 43)
Ozana
Palma (01-1-474)
Pamerzs (07-7-130-1/1)
Pannon Frankos (V – 16)
Panonia - Castellum (SK - 90 - 2/19, Castellum)
Perle von Alzey (AZ-3951, Perle)
Petit Pearl (TP 2 - 1 - 24)
Petit Ruge (Picciou rozo, Picciou rouge, Oriou Picciou, Oriou voirard, Oriou curare, Oriou lombard, Oriou gris.)
Petka
Petra (SK 77 - 5/3)
PG-105 (PG-105)
Phoenix (Gf.Ga - 49 - 22)
Pierwieniec Magaracza (Magaracz 124-66-39)
Pifos
Pinot Regina (04 - 7 - 29/3)
Podarok Magaracza (Magaracz 124-66-14)
PR - II W - 10 - 27 (PR - II W - 10 - 27)
PR - II W - 10 - 53 (PR - II W - 10 - 53)
PR - II W - 10 - 6 (PR - II W - 10 - 6)
PR - II W - 10 - 1 (PR - II W - 10 - 1)
PR - II W - 10 - 10 (PR - II W - 10 - 10)
PR - II W - 10 - 11 (PR - II W - 10 - 11)
PR - II W - 10 - 2 (PR - II W - 10 - 2)
PR - II W - 10 - 20 (PR - II W - 10 - 20)
PR - II W - 10 - 22 (PR - II W - 10 - 22)
PR - II W - 10 - 24 (PR - II W - 10 - 24)
PR - II W - 10 - 28 (PR - II W - 10 - 28)
PR - II W - 10 - 3 (PR - II W - 10 - 3)
PR - II W - 10 - 34 (PR - II W - 10 - 34)
PR - II W - 10 - 36 (PR - II W - 10 - 36)
PR - II W - 10 - 40 (PR - II W - 10 - 40)
PR - II W - 10 - 60 (PR - II W - 10 - 60)
PR - II W - 10 - 64 (PR - II W - 10 - 64)
PR - W - 05 - 42 (PR - W - 05 - 42, Lena)
PR - W - 05 - 56 (PR - W - 05 - 56)
PR - W - 05 - 62 (PR - W - 05 - 62)
PR - W - 11 - 31 (PR - W - 11 - 31, Krakowiak)
PR - W - 11 - 33 (PR - W - 11 - 33, Krakowianka)
PR - W - 11 - 44 (PR - W - 11 - 44)
PR - W - 11 - 45 (PR - W - 11 - 45)
PR - W - 14 - 3 (PR - W - 14 - 3)
PR - W - 95 - 6 (PR - W - 95 - 6)
Prie Blanc
Płatowskij (Rannaja Zorka)
Rakisz * (XXI - 37 - 52)
Ran Cziervien Miskiet
Rani Rizling (SK 77-10 / 69, Serbia Ranij Rizling.)
Ravat 263
Reayon D' Noir
Reayon D' Or (Siebel 4986)
Regent
Rinot (BV - 67 - 6 - 6)
Risling Magaracza (Magaracz ?)
Risus
Rkaczitiel Magaracza
Rondo (G 116-GM 6494-5)
Rubin Gołodrygi
Rubinet
Rubinka
Rudava (CATAP 6/28)
Sabrevois (ES 2 - 1 - 9)
Saperawi Siewiernyj (Saperavi Severnyi)
Sarba
Serena (GM-6495-2)
Sevar
Seyval Blanc (SV 5.276)
Sibera (G 117-GM 64-95-3)
Siegfrit (ES 4 - 201 - 3)
Siewka Michalczuka
Sila
Sirijus (GA - 57 - 21)
Skandia (TP 2 - 1 - 37)
Solaris (Fr. 240-75)
Soreli (34 - 113)
Sovereign Gold
Sovereign Harter
Sovereign Noir
Sovereign Rose
Spartaniec Magaracza (Wir 5)
St Croix (ES 242)
Stiepnoj Prizor (Magaracz 97-75-1)
Stiepnoj Aromat
Swenson Vhite (ES 6 - 1 - 43)
Sylver (54/2)
Syrius (GA-51-27, Sirius)
Szatien
Sława (Plieros)
Tamaioasa Romanesca
Taurus
Tawwkwieri Magaracza (Magaracz 6-74-72, WIW-15)
Tip Plieczistika
Toldi (C 50, siostra Kristaly)
Tonus ((7-2-pk))
TP - 1 - 1 - 34 (TP - 1 - 1 - 34 )
TP - 2 - 1 - 17
Traminette (NY - 65.533.13)
Turan
Valvin Muscat (NY 62.0122.01)
Veeblanc (V - 53.263)
Vesna
Victor EB -10 (EB-10)
Vitalis
Vrboska
Widnyj
Wiktoria - 40
Winnaja Wiktoria
WJ - 2 - 2 - 2 (WJ - 2 - 2 - 2)
Wympel
XXI - 4 - 48 (XXI - 4 - 48)
Z. 74,21 S X Siegerrebe
Zeta (Oremus)
Zlata (SK 73 - 3/3 - SK 86 - 8/11?)
Zoldfurtu (ECS. 30)
Zołotyj Urożaj
Żupljanka
Zupski Bajadiser
Zweigelt Signum RT

Beznasienne odmiany winorośli

Anita (BV - 31 - 5 - 7)
18-41-42 (8 - 41 - 42)
2 / 60
6 / 7 - 15
8 - 1 - 2 (8 - 1 - 2)
8 - 11 - 12
8 - 15 - 18 (8 - 15 - 18)
8 - 15 - 18 X (8 - 15 - 18 X)
Afrodyta (Armira)
Aksinia (FVKL - 8 - 6)
Alborz*
Aleksandrit *
Alienuszka (Typ Black Finger)
Anastasja
Annabella *
Apullia
Argentina
Arizul (CG 351, CG 351)
Arkansas 1063 (A 1063)
Arkansas 1562 (A 1562, A 1562)
Arkanzas 1704 (Arkanzas 1704, A 1704)
Arseniewskij *
Attica (Attica Seedless)
Avatar
Ave Maria *
B - 39 / 24*
B 7 - 7 X 4 (tetraploid) * (B 7 - 7)
Beauty Seedless (K 5 - 69)
Belgradzki Beznasienny
Beznasienny Różowy AZOS
Big Perlon *
Black Rose X 4 *
Blian
Blush Seedless *
Borystyan (Bluszcz) * (N - 200, N - 200)
Brawisimo Kiszmisz
Bronx Seedless (NY - 12.583)
BV - 12 - 9 - 7 (Bv - 12 - 9 - 7)
BV - 15 - 1 - 1 (BV - 15 - 1 - 1)
BV - 16 - 16 - 3 (BV - 16 - 16 - 3)
BV - 16 - 19 - 1 (BV - 16 - 19 - 1)
BV - 16 - 19 - 10 (BV - 16 - 19 - 10)
BV - 16 - 20 - 4 (BV - 16 - 20 - 4)
BV - 31 - 1 - 2 (BV - 31 - 1 - 2)
BV - 31 - 2 - 3 * (BV - 31 - 2 - 3)
BV - 47 - 1 - 1 (BV - 47 - 1 - 1, Kodrus)
BV - 6 - 4 - 2 (BV - 6 - 4 - 2)
Calina
Canadice (NY-45.625)
Carina Seedless
Centennial Seedless (Davis 31 - 125 F)
Centera Pietroasa
Century
Challenger * (G 2963)
Chibrid Bessemen V-6 (V-6)
Chouch 4X
Cicka (MV - 1 - 2 - 2)
Coachella Seedless (Sugra 12)
Concord Seedless
Cziernyj Chrustialnyj*
Danuta *
Delavare
DIM A - 178
Dora Jones*
Dovn Seedless (17 - 11)
Dołgożdanyj *
Early Gold
Einset Seedless (NY 63.878.1)
Elma
Emerdla Seedless (17 - 11)
Emma
ES 8 - 5 - 68
Exsalta *
Faith (A 2412, Arkansas 2412)
Fakete Mozsola (M 50)
Fantasy Seedless * (USDA # C 23-92)
Faverie *
Feher Mozsola (M 71)
Fenix
Flame Seedless (F 32 - 137)
Flammentta
Fresno Seedless
Fuji 4X
Fuji Minori
FVKz - 9 - 1 (FVKz - 9 - 1)
Geneva *
Gibrid Bezsemen VI - 4 (VI - 4)
Glenora (NY-35814)
Gold *
Gold Kiszmisz
Gratitude (A 2505, Arkansas 2505)
Gurman (FVKL - 3 - 6)
Helikon Muskotaly
Helikon Szepe
Helios (KKPE 17/40)
Hesino
Hibrid VI - 4 (Hibrid VI - 4)
Himrod 4 X
Hope (A 2053, Arkansas 2053)
Ielica
Iesienia
Ilonka *
Interlaken
Iona
Iriska kiszmisz
Iskra
Iwanka
Iwanuszka
Jarka (BV - 16 - 17 - 4)
Jasja k - m (II - 7 - 7 - 1)
Jelena Seedless (Jelena De Balder)
Joy (A 2494, Arkansas 2494)
Jubilej
Jupiter (A - 1985, Arkanzas - 1985)
Jupiter Rozowyj
Jutał Kiszmisz
Kalina
Karolus
Kata Kurgan x Chibrid Bessemen V6 (25/2)
Katia
Kiszmisz 311
Kiszmisz 311
Kiszmisz Ajia (Brat Wawiłona)
Kiszmisz Aksańskij
KIszmisz Aksańskij Nowyj *
Kiszmisz AZOS
Kiszmisz Baliet
Kiszmisz Biełyj
Kiszmisz Car - Kutskij Cziernyj
Kiszmisz Chiszraj
Kiszmisz Cimus
Kiszmisz Citronnyj
Kiszmisz Cziernyj
Kiszmisz Cziernyj Sułtan
Kiszmisz Cziernyj Ultra
Kiszmisz Dżin
Kiszmisz Geliodor
Kiszmisz H - 10 - 24 (H - 10 - 24)
Kiszmisz H - 12 - 52 * (H - 12 - 52, Kiszmisz Cziernyj AZOS)
Kiszmisz Kiesza (FV - SVP - 3 - 7/8)
Kiszmisz Koktejl (23 - 22- 22 -12-3)
Kiszmisz Korai (( ? ))
Kiszmisz Mielitopolia *
Kiszmisz Mołdawski
Kiszmisz Muskat Krasnyj (FVKL - 1 - 22)
Kiszmisz Muskat Rozowyj (FVKL - 1 - 2)
Kiszmisz Nachodka
Kiszmisz Nr. 342
Kiszmisz Osiennyj Krupnopłodnyj
Kiszmisz Rebeka *
Kiszmisz Redrzina
Kiszmisz Rozowyj
Kiszmisz Samarkandzkij
Kiszmisz Spokusa
Kiszmisz Unikalnyj
Kiszmisz Wawiłon *
Kiszmisz Włodar
Kiszmisz Zaporozkij
Kiszmisz Łakomka *
Kiszmisz Łord
Kiszmisz ŁoRus *
Kiszmisz Łuczistyj
Kiszmisz Łuczistyj
Kondariev 10
Korinka Ruskaja
Krasień
Krasnyj Smak K-M
Kristina
Kyoho X 4
Lida
Luisa
Luna (MV - 1 - 3 - 13)
Magenta * (ES 3 - 20 - 16)
Marquis (NY - 65.029.01)
Mars (Arkansas 1508, A 1508)
Millenium (T II/62)
Millenium II
MN 78 x Perlette
Mono Isvesta
Moon Drops
Muscat Seedless
MV - 1 - 1 - 13 (MV - 1 - 1 - 13)
N.N. 6 Seedless
Nadieżnyj
Neptun (Arkansas 2083 ?)
Neptun Słowacki (C.RP 17/40)
Niagara Seedless
NN 4 Seedless
NY - 65.483.2 * (NY - 65.483.2)
NY 36095 (NY 36095)
NY. 30.454* (NY. 30.454)
Oleńka
Orient (21/33)
Orlando Seedless
Otilia
Pamięci Dombkowskoj (B.Cz.R, Kiszmisz Majstrenko)
Pegazus (N - 57, N - 57)
Perlette
Petit juvel * (ES 3 - 20 - 36)
Petra *
Picurka (CRxDE 5/9)
Pierlon *
Piros Mozsola * (M 65)
Polinka
PR - B - 11 - 1 (PR - B - 11 - 1, Znajda Seedless)
PR - B - 11 - 30 (PR - B - 11 - 30)
PR- B - 05 - 27 (PR - B - 05 - 27)
Prima Seedless *
Prime Seedless *
Pulsar (FVKL - 3 - 2, Iermak)
Radana (BV - 16 - 19 - 7)
Rajskij Kapelusznego *
Ramune
Rayada Melonera (Melon)
Red Rouz
Red Superior Seedless *
Regal (Regent Seedless, Novita)
Reliance (Arkansas 1136)
Remaily Seedless
Rhea (CR.CHB 21/8, Jupiter)
Romulus * (NY 15.291)
Rosina (BV - ?)
Royal Blue *
Różowy Beznasienny (CGŁ 15)
Ruby (Ruby Seedless)
Ruby King Seedless *
Rusałka
Rusałka 3
Rusałka 6
Rusboł
Rusboł Muskatnyj - 21
Rusboł Ułuczsziennyj (13 - 3 - 6 - 2, Elf)
Rusiensko Bez Siemie
Saba Kiralynoje
Saturn * (Arkasas 1448, A 1448)
Sfinks Seedless
Shine Muscat (Kesino)
Siestra Kiszmisza Łuczistego
Skarlet Royal * (B - 1)
Skazka
Skookum Seedless *
Slovianka *
Somerset Seedless (ES 12 - 7 - 98)
Sooke Seedless * (Vineland 37.023)
Sovereign Coronation
Sovereign Galamb
Sovereign Jevel
Sovereign Ruby *
Spartan Seedless *
St. Theresa Seedless * (ES 6 - 4 - 47, Montreal Blue)
Stella
Stella Seedless (27/33)
Stout Seedless*
Sugrone *
Sulima Seedless *
Sultana M-12
Supernova
SZ - 08 - 1 * (SZ - 08 - 1)
SZ - 5 - 21 * (SZ - 5 - 21)
Szajan
Thomuscat (Seedless Muscat)
Thornton
Tonia Haberli *
Troja *
Trollhaugen * (ES 3 - 24 - 7)
Typ Black Finger-Vitroblack 1 ? * (Alienyszka)
Uran (CR.D 5/1)
Uspiech
V - 52.131* (V - 52.131)
V-64.023 (Vineland 64.023)
V. riparia 89 x Perlette *
Valeria
Vanessa (V-65.163)
Venus (A - 1196)
Victoria Red (A 1475)
Vlasta (BV - 16 - 17 - 5)
Wawiłon
Wichry
Wiecziernyj Minsk
Wielies
Witch Fingers
WK -51
Zlata (BV - 16 - 20 - 2)
Zora (BV - 47 - 1 - 6)
Łakomka